Stacey The Explorer (leftb3hind52) wrote in xosexi_ladiezxo,
Stacey The Explorer
leftb3hind52
xosexi_ladiezxo

  • Mood:

am i sexy?


~*~*~Application~*~*~
You must answer all of these!

About Yourself:
[*]Name: (first + middle) Stacey Leigh
[*]Nickname(s):stacers stace stacenz stacemz steakumz cheeks
[*]Age:13
[*]Zodiac Sign: virgo
[*]Sex: female
[*]Location: chesterfield MI
[*]Grade: 9th
[*]Hobbies: soccer,friends

Favorites (only 1 for each)
[*]Color:pink
[*]Movie: The Sandlot
[*]Song: Usher~You Remind Me
[*]Band/artist/why: dont have one
[*]Food: ice cream
[*]Store: kohls
[*]Places to go in your town/why: movies cuz uhhhh idk i juss cant think of anythin else =)


What are your opinions on
[*]Gay marriages?: suport it
[*]Abortion?: wrong very wrong
[*]The war going on?: stupid

Community ?'s
[*]How did you find out about this community?: i got a comment left in my journal about it
[*]Why do you want to join this community?: cuz i think it would be fun to vote on ppl and such
[*]Will you be active and promote/vote?: of course

YOU MUST POST AT LEAST 3 CLEAR PICTURES!!!!!

in the middle

im on the right

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 7 comments
+App
+Pics
+Everything

Yes! :-)
ur app was ok. its hard to judge on that b/c its about what u like not us. and ur pretty.
YES!

Anonymous

August 19 2004, 20:14:53 UTC 13 years ago

I swear I had that couch.
hmm ok? lol that was kinda weird
i didnt like ur app., u didnt spend much time

but everyone else is sayin yes
so shure
yay!! thanks <33